2004 Full season tables

Fazz Rahman clinches the K2 championship for 2004 with Hafidz Fahro Rozi and Brian Eravelly completing the top three.

Current seedingDriver12345678910Total Pts
1Fazlur Rahmandnfdnf2061616141220dnf104
2Hafidz Fahro Rozi209dnf1420120402099
3Brian Eravelly009101421616141091
4Simon Tan01416011501412577
5Jules Ng16000010020161476
6Yusnee Yusof986160311811274
7Salehuddin003204112006973
8Shahrul Azlan0161098905048
9Devan Sridaran012140090100045
10Khairul Hizam041112000001239
11Yip Yen805087028038
12Ng Wei Li7dnf4870551037
13Yew Siak Jin008012dnf673137
14Shaeran Baba00711104dnf00436
15A. Hilmy Halim1211dnf0001210036
16Fiki Zul00120020000032
17Stanley Taidnf200500000025
18Farid100dnf3001000023
19Sh. Asraf Ishar0010dnf000001121
20Fahmy1160210000020
21Alban de Souza050900060020
22Munib0102060000018
23Azleednsdnf0420434017
24John King000000  01616
25Brian Fernandez000 014000014
26Edwin Cheah1400000000014
27Ashraf Dewal000   700613
28Deanna Yusoff000     10313
29Jason Lu - BM5000 01209012
30Fabian Yee000    110011
31Raja Feizal000100090010
32Loke Jin Hien0dnf000080008
33Nazaruddin000      88
34Shariman Onn00dnf00000077
35Izham07000000007
36Raphael Kopel000     707
37Dennis Woo00070000007
38Sri Balakrishnan000  600006
39Yu Jin Lee00005000005
40Ozi Shahril000 0010203
41Hafiz Hajeedar000 3dnf00003
42Alvin Joseph000   30003
43Tarmizi000      dnf0
44rafiq abdul rahim000  000000
45Giri Balakrishnan000   00000